Surender khanna cricket academy

location_on Pitampura
Facilities
Activities
Age Group
4 to 35
Other Information
Our Players won DDA Inter Sports Complex Trophy..
& there are so many...
Individual Classes
Yes
Pick-up and Drop Facility
No
Average Fees
Available on request
Days & Timings
3pm -7pm
about

SURRINDER KHANNA CRICKET ACADEMY   STATE AND RANJI PLAYERS > 1 HEMANT SINGH   ( RAILWAY RANJI TROPHY) > 2 ASHISH YADAV  (JHARKHAND RANJI TROPHY) > 3 RAVIKANT SHARMA        (SERVICES) > 4 GAURAV SHARMA   (UNDER-19, UNDER-22 RAJASTHAN) > 5 CHANDER THAPA  (UNDER-16, UNDER-19 DELHI) > 6 NITESH LOCHAB  (UNDER-19 DELHI) > 7 SIDDHANT SHARMA (UNDER-19 DELHI) > 8 VIVEK BHATU (UNDER -16 DELHI) > 9 ABHISKEK PRADHAN (UNDER-19 DELHI) > 10 HITESH SHARMA (UNDER-16 DELHI) > 11 DIPUL JASWAN (UNDER 14 DELHI) > 12 KESHAV DABAS (UNDER-14 DELHI)

 

SURRINDER KHANNA 

 CRICKET ACADEMY AND THIER ACHIEVEMENTS  1 2006 NEHRU CUP           (WINNERS)  2 2007 NEHRU CUP         (RUNNER UP)  3 2007 RAMAKANT ACHEREKAR  (UNDER 17 WINNERS)  4  2007 SUNTAN CUP  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  5 2008 EKNATH SOLKAR  (UNDER 19 WINNERS)  6 2008 RAMPRAKASH GOEL  (UNDER 19 WINNERS)  7 2008 SHALIMAR CUP  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  8 2008 JCL CUP  (UNDER 15 RUNNER UP)  9 2008 SUNTAN CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  10 2009 INTER DDA          (CHAMPION)  11 2009 SUNTAN CUP  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  12 KP SHARMA  (UNDER 19 WINNERS)  13 2010 DCA CUP  (UNDER 19 WINNERS)  14 2010 LB SHASTRI CUP  (UNDER 15 WINNERS)  15 2010 SONNET CUP  (UNDER 15 RUNNER UP)  16 2010 GLADIATORS  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  17 2011 PEACOCK CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  18 2011 SHALIMAR CUP  (UNDER 17 WINNER)  19 2011 INTER DDA       (CHAMPIONS)  20 2011 SM ARYA CUP  (UNDER 12 WINNERS)  21 2012 GURU NANAK CUP  (UNDER 12 RUNNER UP)  22 2012 DEHRADUN CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  23 2012 JMC CUP  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  24 2012 NAV BHARTI CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  25 2012 CHAMANRAJ RAVITOSH  (UNDER 12 WINNERS)  26 2013 KRISHAN SEHWAG    (UNDER 12 RUNNER UP)  27 2013 LB SHASTRI CUP  (UNDER 14 RUNNER UP)  28 2013 RADHE RADHE CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  29 2013 MRV CUP  (UNDER 13 RUNNER UP)  30 2014 VJCA CUP  (UNDER 11 WINNERS)  31 2014 SHALIMAR CUP  (UNDER 16 WINNERS)  32 2014 SHALIMAR CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  33 2014 RAMAKANT ACHEREKAR  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  34 2014 NAV BHARTI CUP  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  35 EKNATH SOLKAR  (UNDER 14 WINNERS)  

Venue
Contact Person
Request
Contact No.
+919818823590
Email ID
Visit Us
Address
DDA Sports complex,Rashtriya swabhiman khel parisad,pitampura, Netaji Subhash place Netaji Subhash place DL IN   Pitampura  
Gallery
keyboard_arrow_left keyboard_arrow_right
Write a review
Reviews
  • No Reviews
  • No Video Reviews